Charley Spence

Midfielder

Bio

Bio to go here…

You may also be interested in:

Morgan Vallejo

Morgan Vallejo

Central Attacking Midfielder (CAM)

Nickname: Morgs
Date of Birth: 27/10/96
Position: CAM
Previous clubs: Truro, Falmouth, Exeter Uni, Penryn, S...Read More

Morgan Vallejo

Central Attacking Midfielder (CAM)
Tom Harris

Tom Harris

CM/Fullback

Nickname: Chopper
Date of Birth: 08/10/2001
Position: CM/Fullback
Previous clubs: Bodmin, Saltash, Liskeard
...Read More

Tom Harris

CM/Fullback
Jacob Smale

Jacob Smale

Winger

Nickname: Smaler
Date of Birth: 18/07/1992
Position: Winger
Previous clubs: Elburton Villa, Plymstock United,...Read More

Jacob Smale

Winger

Want to Join The Club?

Would you like to come and get involved with a true family club based at Bodieve Park in Wadebridge, Cornwall running football for kids, youth and adults for both males and females and our elite 1st team playing in the South West Peninsula League? Then look no further and click the 'Get Involved' button and say hi and let us know how you would like to get involved or how we can help.  We very much look forward to welcoming you to Bodieve Park soon.