Alice Brown

Defender

Bio

Bio to go here…

You may also be interested in:

Rhys Hooper

Rhys Hooper

Centre Back

Nickname: Hoops
DoB: 18/09/04
Position: Centre Back
Previous clubs: St Agnes and Newquay
Team suppor...Read More

Rhys Hooper

Centre Back
Greg Eastman

Greg Eastman

Centre Midfield

Nickname: Greggers
DoB: 13/03/2006
Position: Centre Midfield
Previous clubs: Plymouth Argyle Academy, Truro R...Read More

Greg Eastman

Centre Midfield
Jacob Rowe

Jacob Rowe

Striker

Nickname: Jaffa
Date of Birth: 09/02/1996
Position : Striker
Previous clubs: St Dennis & Roche
T...Read More

Jacob Rowe

Striker

Want to Join The Club?

Would you like to come and get involved with a true family club based at Bodieve Park in Wadebridge, Cornwall running football for kids, youth and adults for both males and females and our elite 1st team playing in the South West Peninsula League? Then look no further and click the 'Get Involved' button and say hi and let us know how you would like to get involved or how we can help.  We very much look forward to welcoming you to Bodieve Park soon.