Jeremy Rowe

Coach

Bio

Bio to be added here…

You may also be interested in:

Paul Rowe

Paul Rowe

The Gaffer

Nickname: Rower
DoB: 01/08/1972
Position: The Gaffer
Previous clubs: Plymouth Argyle, Falmouth, Wadebridge, S...Read More

Paul Rowe

The Gaffer
Kyle Flew

Kyle Flew

Striker

Nickname: Flewy
Date of birth: 16/07/96
Position: Striker
Previous clubs: Camelford
Team supportedRead More

Kyle Flew

Striker
Jude Tripconey

Jude Tripconey

Striker

Nickname: Trippy
Date of Birth: 4th July 2005
Position: Striker
Previous clubs: Helston, Mullion
Tea...Read More

Jude Tripconey

Striker

Want to Join The Club?

Would you like to come and get involved with a true family club based at Bodieve Park in Wadebridge, Cornwall running football for kids, youth and adults for both males and females and our elite 1st team playing in the South West Peninsula League? Then look no further and click the 'Get Involved' button and say hi and let us know how you would like to get involved or how we can help.  We very much look forward to welcoming you to Bodieve Park soon.