Jessica Colwill

Midfielder

Bio

Bio to go here…

You may also be interested in:

Jack Bowyer

Jack Bowyer

Striker

Nickname: Bowz / Bowzy
Date of Birth: 01/03/1994
Position : Striker
Previous clubs: Sticker, St. Austell, New...Read More

Jack Bowyer

Striker
Rob Rosevear

Rob Rosevear

Goalkeeper

Nickname: Robbo
DoB: 02/11/1990
Position: GK
Previous clubs: Sticker & Penryn
Team supportedRead More

Rob Rosevear

Goalkeeper
Lewis Webber

Lewis Webber

CM

Nickname: Webbs
Date of birth: 13/11/2000
Position: CM
Previous clubs: Argyle, Liskeard, Bodmin
Team...Read More

Want to Join The Club?

Would you like to come and get involved with a true family club based at Bodieve Park in Wadebridge, Cornwall running football for kids, youth and adults for both males and females and our elite 1st team playing in the South West Peninsula League? Then look no further and click the 'Get Involved' button and say hi and let us know how you would like to get involved or how we can help.  We very much look forward to welcoming you to Bodieve Park soon.