Rypke DeBoer

Coach

Bio

Bio to go here…

You may also be interested in:

Sam Hepworth

Sam Hepworth

Central Defender

Nickname: Heps/Heppy/Hepper
DoB: 14/09/1999
Position: Central Defender
Previous clubs: Bodmin, Launceston, Ca...Read More

Sam Hepworth

Central Defender
Jacob Smale

Jacob Smale

Winger

Nickname: Smaler
Date of Birth: 18/07/1992
Position: Winger
Previous clubs: Elburton Villa, Plymstock United,...Read More

Jacob Smale

Winger
Jacob Rowe

Jacob Rowe

Striker

Nickname: Jaffa
Date of Birth: 09/02/1996
Position : Striker
Previous clubs: St Dennis & Roche
T...Read More

Jacob Rowe

Striker

Want to Join The Club?

Would you like to come and get involved with a true family club based at Bodieve Park in Wadebridge, Cornwall running football for kids, youth and adults for both males and females and our elite 1st team playing in the South West Peninsula League? Then look no further and click the 'Get Involved' button and say hi and let us know how you would like to get involved or how we can help.  We very much look forward to welcoming you to Bodieve Park soon.