Sean Parry

Coach

Bio

Bio to go here…

You may also be interested in:

Tom Harris

Tom Harris

CM/Fullback

Nickname: Chopper
Date of Birth: 08/10/2001
Position: CM/Fullback
Previous clubs: Bodmin, Saltash, Liskeard
...Read More

Tom Harris

CM/Fullback
Lewis Webber

Lewis Webber

CM

Nickname: Webbs
Date of birth: 13/11/2000
Position: CM
Previous clubs: Argyle, Liskeard, Bodmin
Team...Read More

Kieron Bishop

Kieron Bishop

Right/Left winger

Nickname: Bish
DoB: 25-11-98
Position: Right/Left winger
Previous clubs: St.Blazey, St.Austell
Team ...Read More

Kieron Bishop

Right/Left winger

Want to Join The Club?

Would you like to come and get involved with a true family club based at Bodieve Park in Wadebridge, Cornwall running football for kids, youth and adults for both males and females and our elite 1st team playing in the South West Peninsula League? Then look no further and click the 'Get Involved' button and say hi and let us know how you would like to get involved or how we can help.  We very much look forward to welcoming you to Bodieve Park soon.