Chris Julian

Manager

Bio

Bio to go here…

You may also be interested in:

Jacob Smale

Jacob Smale

Winger

Nickname: Smaler
Date of Birth: 18/07/1992
Position: Winger
Previous clubs: Elburton Villa, Plymstock United,...Read More

Jacob Smale

Winger
Greg Eastman

Greg Eastman

Centre Midfield

Nickname: Greggers
DoB: 13/03/2006
Position: Centre Midfield
Previous clubs: Plymouth Argyle Academy, Truro R...Read More

Greg Eastman

Centre Midfield
Dan Reeve

Dan Reeve

Strength and Conditioning Coach

Nickname: Reevo
DoB: 10/02/1980
Position: S&C Coach
Previous clubs: Norwich City, Colchester Utd, Chelmsf...Read More

Dan Reeve

Strength and Conditioning Coach

Want to Join The Club?

Would you like to come and get involved with a true family club based at Bodieve Park in Wadebridge, Cornwall running football for kids, youth and adults for both males and females and our elite 1st team playing in the South West Peninsula League? Then look no further and click the 'Get Involved' button and say hi and let us know how you would like to get involved or how we can help.  We very much look forward to welcoming you to Bodieve Park soon.