Dave Peck

Manager

Bio

Bio to go here…

You may also be interested in:

Jacob Rowe

Jacob Rowe

Striker

Nickname: Jaffa
Date of Birth: 09/02/1996
Position : Striker
Previous clubs: St Dennis & Roche
T...Read More

Jacob Rowe

Striker
Kyle Flew

Kyle Flew

Striker

Nickname: Flewy
Date of birth: 16/07/96
Position: Striker
Previous clubs: Camelford
Team supportedRead More

Kyle Flew

Striker
Sam Gerken (C)

Sam Gerken (C)

Anywhere

Nickname: Gerks/Skip
Date of Birth: 08/08/1992
Position: Anywhere
Previous clubs: Truro , Newquay
Te...Read More

Sam Gerken (C)

Anywhere

Want to Join The Club?

Would you like to come and get involved with a true family club based at Bodieve Park in Wadebridge, Cornwall running football for kids, youth and adults for both males and females and our elite 1st team playing in the South West Peninsula League? Then look no further and click the 'Get Involved' button and say hi and let us know how you would like to get involved or how we can help.  We very much look forward to welcoming you to Bodieve Park soon.