Brian Finnegan

Coach

Bio

Bio to go here…

You may also be interested in:

Sam Wickins

Sam Wickins

Left back/Wing back, CM

Nickname: Wicko/Wickins
Date of Birth: 16/04/2003
Position: Left back/Wing back, CM
Previous clubs: Godolphin...Read More

Sam Wickins

Left back/Wing back, CM
Lyle Johnson

Lyle Johnson

CM

Nickname: Lyle
DoB: 10/05/1995
Position: CM
Previous clubs: Plymouth Parkway, Bodmin, Liskeard, Tavistock
Read More

Brad Rowe

Brad Rowe

Centre Back

Nickname: Brod
DoB: 06/12/2005
Position: Centre Half
Previous clubs: Truro
Team supported: ...Read More

Brad Rowe

Centre Back

Want to Join The Club?

Would you like to come and get involved with a true family club based at Bodieve Park in Wadebridge, Cornwall running football for kids, youth and adults for both males and females and our elite 1st team playing in the South West Peninsula League? Then look no further and click the 'Get Involved' button and say hi and let us know how you would like to get involved or how we can help.  We very much look forward to welcoming you to Bodieve Park soon.